BOOKS  He who sells a soul a book Gives that soul a sweeping look Through its pages Down the Ages;

Gives that soul a ship to sail Where the great adventures hail, On the sea Of destiny;

Gives that soul a vision-wide As the skies where stars abide And the far Lone planets are;

Gives that soul great dreams to Dream! Sunlit ways that glint and gleam

 Where great Sages Tramp the Ages!   WILLIAM LE ROY STIDGER

A real book is not one that we read, but one that reads us.   WYSTAN HUGH AUDEN

He who works with his hands is a laborer, He who works with his hands and his head is an artisan,

But he who works with his hands, his head, and his heart is an artist.  LOUIS NIZER


Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
A.A.
Aboriginal Author
Aboriginal Indigenous Studies Native Peoples
Adelphi Library Series
Advanced Reading Copy
Advertising
Aeronautics Aircraft Aviation
Afghanistan
Africa African American
Agriculture Farming, Ranching,
Alabama
Alaska
Alberta
Alcott, Louisa May
Algebra
Alt. Culture Beat Generation Underground
Amateur Radio
Anatomy
Angel
Animals
Annual
Ansel Adams
Antarctica
Anthology
Anthropology
Antiquarian Books
Antique, Collectible & Nostalgia
Apiculture
Aptitude Test Manuals
Arboriculture
Archaeology
Architecture
Arctic Nunavut Northwest Territories Yukon
Arizona
Arkansas
Art
Art Deco Art Nouveau
Arthurian Literature
Asia
Associations & Organizations
Astrology
Astronomy
Atlas Reference
Atwood, Margaret
Audel
Australia
Austria
Author British Columbia
Author Canadian
Author's First Book
Authors
Autographs
Automobile
Ballantyne, Robert Michael
Balneology
Banking Banks Insurance Companies
Banned Books
Barrie, James M.
Bears
Bedtime Story-Book Series
Belgium
Berton, Pierre
Bibliography
Biggles Series
Bildungsroman
Biography, Autobiography, Memoirs
Biology
Birds Ornithology
Bloomsbury Group Essentialism
Bluegrass Folk Music
Bohemian Bohemianism Boho Culture
Bohn's Popular Library
Book Arts
Bookplates
Books About Books
Books Within Books
Botany
Boy Scouts/Girl Guides
Brazil
British Columbia Columbiana
Buchan, John (Lord Tweedsmuir)
Building & Construction
Burma
Business, Industry & Law
Caldecott Medal Winner
California
Campfire Girl's Series
Canadian Art & Architecture
Canadian Children's Books
Canadian Mystery Detective Fiction
Canadian Pioneer Pioneering, Homesteading History
Canadian Poets
Canadian Science Fiction Fantasy
Canadiana
Canadiana Canada
Cards, Bridge, Gambling, Poker, Games, Lottery
Cartography Maps
Castles, Fortifications, Fortress, Forts
Catalog Catalogue
Cats, Felines

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Fielding, Henry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Fielding, Henry Amelia Volume One EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 852
London J. M Dent & Sons Ltd. 1962 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 852 Volume 1 of 2. Introduction by George Saintsbury "Drawn at least partly from life, a likeness of Fielding's first wife, Amelia is one of the finest portraits in his gallery, and her husband Captain Booth, imprudent, good-humoured, mercurial, is the test of her charity and charm. Fielding was called to the Bar in 1740, later in life was a Bow Street magistrate, and the story in Amelia is written with all the author's knowledge of the law and of the underworld of crime and corruption." Near fine green cloth. Gilt titles. Very good green pictorial DJ. Slight wear. (1962), (1930), 12mo, xx, 299pp. [1] Aldine Press 16 page advertising catalogue bound in. DJ Code (LJ 234) Seymour 4/3/5/N 
Price: 16.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Fielding, Henry Amelia Volume Two EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 853
London J. M Dent & Sons Ltd. 1962 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 853 Volume 2 of 2. EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 852 Volume 2 of 2. Introduction by George Saintsbury "Drawn at least partly from life, a likeness of Fielding's first wife, Amelia is one of the finest portraits in his gallery, and her husband Captain Booth, imprudent, good-humoured, mercurial, is the test of her charity and charm. Fielding was called to the Bar in 1740, later in life was a Bow Street magistrate, and the story in Amelia is written with all the author's knowledge of the law and of the underworld of crime and corruption." RG4 Near fine green cloth. Gilt titles. Very good green pictorial DJ. Slight wear. Foyles bookstore stamp inside. (1962), (1930), 12mo, viii, [2], 312pp. Aldine Press DJ Code (LJ 234) 4/3/5/N Seymour 
Price: 16.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Addison, Joseph; Rowe, Nicholas; Steele, Richard; Gay, John; Henry Fielding, Henry; Lillo, George; Goldsmith, Oliver; Sheridan, Richard Eighteenth-Century Plays MODERN LIBRARY # 224
New York The Modern Library 1952 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Fine Very Good 
MODERN LIBRARY # 224. Introduction by Ricardo Quintana Professor of English University of Wisconsin. Fine green cloth. Gilt titles. Some underlines. Very good plus green white DJ. Slight wear. Inside DJ advertising 408 volumes. DJ Circa 1962, Toledano binding # 8 book circa 1962, (1952), 12mo, xxi, 484pp. 6 page advertising catalogue bound in NEW MYLAR COVER 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Fielding, Henry Jonathan Wild and the Voyage to Lisbon EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 877
London J. M. Dent & Sons Limited 1958 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 877 Introduction by George Saintsbury. "Fielding, like Dafoe was a realist, but one who directed his work much more intently towards the appreciation and appraisal of social life. The History of the Life of the late Jonathan Wild, the Great is based on the career of a real-life rogue (C.1682-1725) who became notorious by posing as a respectable man of business while enriching himself with criminal enterprises. It satirizes with mordant comedy corruptions in low life, and high alike, throbbing with a grand energy in pursuing its 'hero' with mock-heroic ridicule. A Voyage to Lisbon, 'possibly the production of the most disagreeable hours which ever haunted the author,' is the amusing account of the writer's travels made under conditions which would have reduced most men to gloom." Near fine blue cloth. Gilt titles. Clean interior. Very good blue pictorial DJ. Slight wear, slight chipped extremities, (1958), 12mo, xvi, [3], 4-286pp. Aldine Press DJ Code (Gj 704) NEW MYLAR COVER 4/3/5/N Seymour 
Price: 23.95 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Fielding, Henry Joseph Andrews EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467
London J. M. Dent & Sons Limited 1958 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467. Introduction by George Saintsbury. "Joseph Andrews is Fielding's first novel, and although directed against Samuel Richardson's Pamela (1740), is far from being simply a parody. Its real hero is Parson Adams, one of the great figures of fun in English writing; he lives vividly in a novel which is altogether rich in incident and all-round excellence. Here, as elsewhere, Fielding writes with great skill, humour and shrewdness from a practical knowledge of the world and its ways given to few authors." RG4 Very good red cloth. Slight wear, previous owner name inside, 2 ink marks ffep. (1958), (1910), 12mo, xxxiv, 280pp. 4/3//N Seymour 
Price: 8.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Fielding, Henry Joseph Andrews EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467
London J. M. Dent & Sons Limited 1962 First Thus Hard Cover Fine Very Good William McLaren 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467. Introduction by A. R. Humphreys. "Joseph Andrews is Fielding's first novel, and although directed against Samuel Richardson's Pamela (1740), is far from being simply a parody. Its real hero is Parson Adams, one of the great figures of fun in English writing; he lives vividly in a novel which is altogether rich in incident and all-round excellence. Here, as elsewhere, Fielding writes with great skill, humour and shrewdness from a practical knowledge of the world and its ways given to few authors." RG4 Fine red cloth. Very good red DJ. Light wear, fading to spine, wear to spine extremities. (1962), (1910), 12mo, xxiv, 280pp. Aldine Press 4/3/6/N Seymour 
Price: 18.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Fielding, Henry The History and Adventures of Joseph Andrews and of his Friend Mr. Abraham Adams MODERN LIBRARY # 117
New York The Modern Library 1950 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good Good 
MODERN LIBRARY # 117. Introduction by Howard Mumford Jones. Very good blue cloth. Gilt titles Slight wear, previous owner name inside. Toledano Spine # 8. Gray Kent D Endpapers. Good blue DJ. Some wear and tears, chipping to price-clipped DJ. Inside DJ advertising 370 volumes. DJ Circa 1955. 1950, 12mo, xxxix, 422pp. NEW MYLAR COVER 
Price: 9.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Fielding, Henry The History of the Adventures of Joseph Andrews & His Friend Mr. Abraham Adams EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467
London J. M. Dent & Sons Limited 1931 Reset Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467 RESET EDITION Introduction by George Saintsbury. "Joseph Andrews is Fielding's first novel, and although directed against Samuel Richardson's Pamela (1740), is far from being simply a parody. Its real hero is Parson Adams, one of the great figures of fun in English writing; he lives vividly in a novel which is altogether rich in incident and all-round excellence. Here, as elsewhere, Fielding writes with great skill, humour and shrewdness from a practical knowledge of the world and its ways given to few authors." RG4 Very good red cloth. Gilt titles and shield decoration. Colored top edge. Slight wear, slight foxing, lacking ffep. (1931), (1910), 12mo, xxxvi, 280pp. Temple Press 2/1//N Seymour Ernest Rhys 4 page essay. 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Fielding, Henry The History of the Adventures of Joseph Andrews & His Friend Mr. Abraham Adams EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467
London J. M. Dent & Sons Limited 1929 First Edition Seventh Printing Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 467 Introduction by George Saintsbury. "Joseph Andrews is Fielding's first novel, and although directed against Samuel Richardson's Pamela (1740), is far from being simply a parody. Its real hero is Parson Adams, one of the great figures of fun in English writing; he lives vividly in a novel which is altogether rich in incident and all-round excellence. Here, as elsewhere, Fielding writes with great skill, humour and shrewdness from a practical knowledge of the world and its ways given to few authors." RG4 Very good red cloth. Gilt titles and shield decoration. Slight wear, some underlines, previous owner name inside. (1929), (1910), 12mo, lii, 387pp. [1] Temple Press 2/1//N Seymour 8 page advertising catalogue of 828 volumes bound in. 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones A Foundling
Garden City New York International Collectors Library 1950 Leatherette Very Good No Jacket 
"In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good brown leatherette. Gilt titles and decoration. Bookmark ribbon. Slight use, soiled rear endpapaper, dent rear bottom edge. 1950, 8vo, x, 632pp. Roger Payne Leiceser Square Binding 
Price: 13.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones A Foundling
Garden City New York International Collectors Library 1950 Leatherette Very Good No Jacket 
"In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good brown leatherette. Gilt titles and decoration. Bookmark ribbon. Slight use, previous owner name inside. 1950, 8vo, vii, [3], 632pp. Roger Payne Leiceser Square Binding 
Price: 13.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones A Foundling
New York Random House 1964 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Lawrence Beall Smith 
"In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good black quarter-cloth over red boards. Very good red illustrated slipcase. Light wear, previous owner name whited out. 1964, 8vo, xxiii, [1], 721pp. 
Price: 15.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones A Foundling; Volume Two EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 356
London J. M Dent & Sons Ltd. 1929 First Edition Eighth Printing Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 356. Volume 2 of 2. "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes, and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good red cloth. Gilt titles and shield decoration. Slight wear, previous owner name inside, 2/1//N Seymour (1929), (1909), 12mo, xi, [2], 2-413pp. [1] Temple Press 4 page Rhys essay bound in 
Price: 9.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones A Foundling; Volume Two EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 356
London J. M Dent & Sons Ltd. 1929 First Edition Eighth Printing Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 356. Volume 2 of 2. "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes, and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good red cloth. Gilt titles and shield decoration. Some edge and spine wear, previous owner decorative bookplate inside, tanning to endpapers. 2/1//N Seymour 1929, 1909, 12mo, xi, 413pp. Temple Press 4 page Rhys essay 
Price: 9.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones A Foundling; Volume Two EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 356
London J. M Dent & Sons Ltd. 1912 First Edition Third Printing Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 356. Volume 2 of 2. "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes, and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good red cloth. Bright Gilt titles and decoration. Some edge and spine wear, soiled, label removed inside, ink numbers on endpaper, 1912, 1909, 12mo, xvii, [2], 568pp. Temple Press 1/1//N Seymour 
Price: 9.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones Volume One EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 355
London J. M Dent & Sons Ltd. 1957 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
EVERYMAN'S LIBRARY # 355. Volume 1 of 2. "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Introduction by George Saintsbury. Near fine red cloth Previous owner stamp inside. 4/3//N Seymour (1957), (1908), 12mo, xxx, 408pp. Aldine Press 8 page advertising catalogue bound in. 
Price: 9.49 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling MODERN LIBRARY # 185
New York The Modern Library 1939 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
MODERN LIBRARY # 185 The Modern Library of the World's Best Books "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good blue cloth. Gilt titles. Slight wear, previous owner name inside, marginalia. Gray Kent D Endpapers. Toledano binding # 8. Book Circa 1939, nd, 12mo, xxiv, 861pp. 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling MODERN LIBRARY # 185
New York The Modern Library 1950 Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
MODERN LIBRARY # 185.2 The Modern Library of the World's Best Books. Introduction by George Sherburn. "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Very good green cloth. Gilt titles.Toledano Spine #11. Grey Kent D Endpapers. Slight wear, Book Circa 1963, (1950), 12mo, xxiv, 886pp. 2 page advertising catalogue bound in. 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling MODERN LIBRARY # 185
New York The Modern Library Hard Cover Good No Jacket 
MODERN LIBRARY # 185 The Modern Library of the World's Best Books "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Good green cloth. Gilt titles on black background. Some edge and spine wear, previous owner name blacked out. Gray Kent D Endpapers, Toledano binding # 8 book circa 1939, n.d., 12mo, xxiv, 885pp. 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Fielding, Henry The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling MODERN LIBRARY # 185
New York The Modern Library Reprint Edition Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket 
MODERN LIBRARY # 185 The Modern Library of the World's Best Books "In The History of Tom Jones; A Foundling, Fielding's masterpiece in the field of the picaresque novel, he wrote as Odyssey of 'the healthy average life of the average natural man' and he set his hero in the centre of a vast stage, amid ruffian and vagabond, nobleman and pauper, soldier and waiting-maid. With its vivid contrasts in scenes and bad and good characters (Squire Western and his daughter Sophia are among the contrasts, the story has attractions for all kinds of readers, and it established in English literature the modern, realistic novel." RG4 Good green cloth. Gilt titles on black background. Some edge and spine wear, discolored front bottom left corner and corresponding page corners Toledano binding # 8 circa 1939 n.d., 12mo, xxiv, 885pp. 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Fielding, Henry on Beasleybooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Betterbookgetter.com
Fielding, Henry on Bibliodisia.com
Fielding, Henry on Bluejacketbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Bluemountainbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Bookmarcsonline.com
Fielding, Henry on Carmsrarebooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Fielding, Henry on Cozybookcellar.com
Fielding, Henry on Ctrarebooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Dauntlessbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Eveleighbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Fleamarketbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Gloversbookery.com
Fielding, Henry on Go-bookworld.com
Fielding, Henry on Goldringbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Grendelbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Fielding, Henry on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Fielding, Henry on Kbookscanada.com
Fielding, Henry on Maplehillbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Fielding, Henry on Midwaybook.com
Fielding, Henry on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Paulfosterbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Peakirkbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Pilgrimbooks.net
Fielding, Henry on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Fielding, Henry on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Fielding, Henry on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Fielding, Henry on Thebookishpelican.com
Fielding, Henry on Thedustjacket.biz
Fielding, Henry on Thegreatbookescape.com
Fielding, Henry on Trivillagebooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Uncommonbooksonline.com
Fielding, Henry on Victorian-novels.co.uk
Fielding, Henry on Websterbookstore.com
Fielding, Henry on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Fielding, Henry on Woodcrestbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Fielding, Henry on Zouchbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to dbfradin@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie